Kilpailuun ilmoittautuneet

29.11.2018    
Aaltonen SonjaTSA Leppänen JenniV-SA
af Ursin TarmoRSA Lindberg JukkaTSA
Ahola  JuusoTSA Litjo Sari-MarjaanaTSA
Airo RoniK-UAS Lång ArttuMyA
Alanko  LiisaK-64 Långström SebastianKSF
Alanko VeikkoHyMAS Lähdesmäki ElisaHVA
Alaranta JariVS-VA Lähteenmäki AkseliSäSA
Arrakoski JoriRS Lähteenmäki OlgaSäSA
Arrakoski SophiaRS Lähteenmäki VilmaSäSA
Arvela MattiTSA Mantere MikkoHlAS
Arvonen IsmoL-75 Mariani-Cerati KennethRS
Bargeron MikeGBR Mariani-Cerati PäiviESF
Bisi ElinaMA Metsälä NooraLamAs
Elonen NikoKaA Metsälä TuukkaLamAs
Eteläniemi PertiP-HA Mettiäinen UskoHVA
Forström KasperRS Muhonen SampoTiA
Frilander-Soini PauliinaPiekSA Myllymäki IlkkaNoSA
Friman CristianESF Myllymäki NiklasNoSA
Frojan ArtjomPAS Mäkelä MiraLappjA
Frojan OksanaPAS Mäkinen SeppoTSA
Gregori EssiOMAS Männistö ElliPuKu
Grönholm Erkki V-SA Niemelä KariHlAS
Grönholm MarttiTSA Niemi EssiSA
Gustafsson JohannaK-UAS Niemi MarkkuAlavA
Haapaniemi JuhoIU Nikkari JukkaTSA
Hakala EllaIMAS Nurmi MaaritMeSA
Hakanperä JesseSäSA Nylund JussiHlAS
Hakanperä JohannaSäSA Nyrhinen KariTSA
Hakasalo HermanniKaA Ojanen MiraPuKu
Hakkarainen AnssiTSA Paavola OsmoV-SA
Haklin MarkkuSaSA Palo MarianneIMAS
Hartikainen RaunoHVA Parhiala MiisaKaA
Hartman TeemuSaSA Peltomäki JoelKaA
Havukainen InkaKitA Peltonen SaanaKeuSA
Heikkilä AadaP-HA Pesonen AnttiLAS
Heikkilä TomiKuusA Petäjäsaari Suvi MyA
Heinemaa JariP-HA Pietinalho HelmiSaSA
Heiskanen EssiPiekSA Piipponen MikaKuusA
Helenius Mikko NoSA Pirttimäki AleksiPAS
Hietaniemi UrhoAlavA Pitkäranta JyrkiIU
Hoikkala JarmoSaSA Puisto TimoMA
Hotti RaunoHVA Pukkila JonnaHSA
Hovila TeroSaSA Pyykkönen PaavoSMY
Hynninen HenriSA Pärnu MaijaKAMS
Hynninen ReettaPAS Pärri MaijaRSA
Hyrkäs EmmiHahlo Raikaa Kalle LL
Hyörtti SiniRSA Rannikko JuliaSaSA
Inkinen ElinPAS Ranta Esko PAS
Inkinen HannaPAS Ratamo IlkkaSaSA
Intonen KonstaVamSA Rinnola MattiV-SA
Intonen LeeviVamSA Ripatti ElinaMA
Isokallio SiiriNoSA Roos NikoRSA
Jahnsson KaiPAS Rosenlew AlexandraKaA
Junttila SeppoTSA Ruohonen JussiSaSA
Jyräkoski VeetiKaA Röman SusannaTSA
Jäntti Juha K-64 Röyhkiö MarikaESF
Järvinen JannaTSA Saarto MaijaTSA
Kaartinen KaukoRS Saksa SusannaHSA
Kaipiainen MattiPAS Salminen JerryKaA
Kamila NicoleRS Salminen PietariTSA
Kangas MarkoIMAS Salo JarmoLSA
Kankare Jukka SaSA Salo Jere-JuhaniNoSA
Karri RitvaKokMAS Salo KalervoV-SA
Karvinen Veli-PekkaHVA Salonen LeoRSA
Kasi AleksiIMAS Savola EsaLappjA
Kemi LauriHlAS Savolainen VesaPorkkA
Kemppi ViiviMyA Seppälä MiaHlAS
Kenola SanteriKaA Seppälä NiinaMU
Keskinen LauriKaA Sidbäck Jan-OleTSA
Ketolainen JussiIMAS Sidbäck Jan-OleTSA
Ketolainen VilleIMAS Sihvonen Nina AnnikaSMAS
Kilpainen TaistoSaSA Siitonen SonjaHahlo
Kiuru MatiasPAS Siivonen Anna-MariaTSA
Kivi KalleTSA Sikanen  TeaPiekSA
Kivi KonstaTSA Sikanen CaiusKaA
Kiviö TimoNoSA Silanto Olli SaSA
Kontinen EetuSaSA Silver ElinaTSA
Kontinen OnniSaSA Simpanen SampsaP-HA
Konttinen MattiOMAS Sipola LauraSodA
Koota LuukasESF Siponen EmiliaPAS
Kormu ArtoHyMAS Soukola KristaPAS
Korpela SallaTSA Stenström JoniRS
Korvala KalleKaA Suominen AnniSaSA
Koskela RikuKaA Suomus TuuleviVihA
Koskinen VilleTSA Syrjä LauriAsAs
Kotomaa JohannesMeSA Terkola MineaSaSA
Kotomaa JosefiinaMeSA Terkola MiraSaSA
Kronqvist JyrkiKSA Toivonen KaleviTSA
Kublins FilipsIU Tretjakov SergeiPAS
Kublins OliversIU Tupi KlausTSA
Kuisma JennaKSF Turja JyrkiLSA
Kumpulainen JuhoIU Uusitalo KeijoSA
Kurki JuhoKaA Wallden KurtTSA
Kähkönen PekkaTSA Valtonen TuomoRSA
Kärnä Lotta HlAS Vendelin RiinaHlAS
Laaksonen JyrySaSA Wessman SiiriSaSA
Lahdenvesi JariPorkkA Viherä AnuHlAS
Lahti TeemuLAS Viitanen OlliHlAS
Lahtinen SaanaPAS Viljakainen MattiSäSA
Laiho SaaraRSA Viljanen HennaKSF
Laine RaimoRS Vuorela NeeaNoSA
Laitinen EssiTSA Vähä-Savo LauriKaA
Laulainen ArttuKeAmS Väisänen EilaMyA
Laurila TimoK-UAS Yaroslav IshanovHlAS
Lauste LauriSA Zadunenko AdriansIU
Lehtinen OlliTSA Zadunenko AnneIU
Leino MarkkuIU Zliobaite IndreRS
Leppä AleksiHAS Öhman JuhaniTiA