Kilpailuun ilmoittautuneet

Ilmakivääri  6.127.128.12 Ilmapistooli  6.127.128.12 
Airo RoniM20 K-UASxx Aaltonen SonjaNTSAxx 
Elonen NikoM20KaA x Alanko VeikkoMHyMAS x 
Elonen NikoM18KaA  xAnnala TorstiM60Porkka  x
Friberg UlfM60RS  xArvonen IsmoY70L-75  x
Frilander PauliinaNPiekSAxx Frigård Hannes M50SA  x
Friman CristianM20ESFxx Frojan ArtjomMPASx  
Hakanperä JohannaN20SäSA x Frojan OksanaNPASx  
Hakanperä JohannaN18SäSA  xGregori EssiNOMASxx 
Haklin MarkkuM60SaSA  xGrönholm ErkkiY75V-SA  x
Havukainen InkaNKitAxx Grönholm MarttiY70TSA  x
Heinonen AleksiM20LappjAxx Gustafsson JohannaN50K-AUS  x
Heiskanen EssiN20PiekSAxx Gustafsson JohannaNK-AUSxx 
Helenius MikkoM20NoSA x Hakala EllaN20IMASxx 
Hovila TeroM50SaSA  xHarmaajärvi ArtoM60SA  x
Hyrkäs EmmiNHahloxx Hartikainen RaunoM50PAS  x
Hyörtti MariaN18RSA  xHartikainen RaunoMPASxx 
Hyörtti SiniN16RSA  xHietaniemi UrhoM20AlavAxx 
Kaartinen KaukoY75RS  xHynninen HenriMSAx  
Kallio ErkkiM50RS  xHögberg AlexandraN16RS  x
Kamila NicoleN16RS  xInkinen HannaNPASx  
Kamila NicoleN20RS x Intonen KonstaM16VamSA  x
Kangas MarkoMIMASxx Intonen LeeviM16VamSA  x
Karlsson AnnikaN18K-64  xJuhttila Seppo M60TSA  x
Kasi AleksiM20IMASxx Kaipiainen MattiM50PAS  x
Kasi AleksiM18IMAS  xKallio JonasMSUAxx 
Kautto ErkkiMPAS x Kankare JukkaMSaSAxx 
Kautto ErkkiM60PAS  xKarri RitvaNKokMASxx 
Kemppi ViiviN20MyAxx Kemi Lauri MHlAS x 
Ketolainen VilleM20IMASxx Kivi KalleM50TSA  x
Kiuru MatiasMPASxx Kivi KonstaMTSAxx 
Kontinen TiinaNSaSAxx Kronqvist JyrkiM50KSA  x
Konttinen MattiMOMASx  Kruus HannesM50TUA   
Koota LuukasM20ESFxx Kärnä PenttiY80LoVAS  x
Korpela Salla N20 TSAxx Lahti TeemuMSuA x 
Kortelainen KariM50PAS  xLaihanen PenttiM60SA  x
Koskela Riku M20SAxx Laiho SaaraNRSAxx 
Kuisma JennaNKSFxx Laulainen ArttuM20KeAmSxx 
Kurki JuhoMKaAxx Laurila TimoY70K-AUS   
Kärnä LottaN16NoSA  xLindqvist EllaN20RSxxx
Laaksonen JyryM20SaSAxx Lund CeciliaNÅSSFx x
Lahdenvesi JariM60RS  xLustig ReettaNPASxxx
Laitinen Essi NTSAxx Mariani-Cerati KennethM60ESF   
Lehto PaavoM16NoSA  xMariani-Cerati PäiviN60ESF   
Leppä AleksiMHASxx Mettiäinen UskoY80HVA  x
Leppänen JenniNV-SA x Mustonen SaaraNTSAxx 
Litjo Sari-MarjaanaR5YTSA  xMyllymäki IlkkaMNoSAxxx
Lång JimiMKaA x Myllymäki IlkkaM50NoSA  x
Långström SebastianMKSFxx Myllymäki NiklasM20NoSAxx 
Lähteenmäki OlgaN20SäSA x Mäkinen SeppoY75TSA   
Lähteenmäki OlgaN16SäSA  xMäntysalo IsmoM60V-SA   
Lähteenmäki VilmaN20SäSA x Niemelä KariMHlAS xx
Lähteenmäki VilmaN16SäSA  xNiittymies ArttuMP-HAxx 
Mantere MikkoM20HlAS x Nylund JussiMHlAS xx
Mattila Mikko M60MyA  xPeltonen EsaM60SA   
Mattsson ElisabethN18TSA  xPernu MaijaNKAMSxx 
Mäkelä MiikaMLappjAx  Pesonen AnttiM60SySi   
Mäkelä MiikaM20LappjA x Puranen RasmusMTSAx  
Mäkelä MiraNLappjAxx Pärri MaijaN20RSA xx
Männistö ElliN20PuKUxx Pärri MaijaNRSAx  
Niemi MarkkuM60AlavA  xRantalainen JohannaN20MAxx 
Nurmi MaaritN20MeSAxx Riiali JaakkoM50ESF   
Nykänen EemilM20KuusAx  Röman SusannaNTSAx  
Ojanen MiraNPuKU x Salo JarmoMLSAxxx
Palo MarianneNIMASxx Salonen LeoM20RSAxxx
Peltonen SaanaNKeuSAxx Savola EsaM20LappajAxx 
Pietinalho HelmiN16SaSA  xSavolainen VesaM60PorkkA   
Piipponen MikaMKuuSAxx Seppänen HillaN16PAS   
Posio SariR5YTSA  xSidbäck Jan-OleMTSA xx
Pukkila JonnaN20HSAxx Simpanen SampsaMP-HAxx 
Raittinen AnttiMLamAS x Sorri SeppoMHlAS xx
Raittinen PekkaMLamAS x Toivola AmandaN18RS   
Ranne HeikkiM60SäSA  xToivola AmandaN20RSxx 
Rannikko JuliaNSaSAxx Toivonen KaleviM60TSA   
Ranta EskoM60PAS  xTõnisma Endi M50TUA  x
Ratamo IlkkaM50SaSA  xTupi KlausMTSAxxx
Rinnola MattiY70V-SA  xTurja JyrkiMLSAxx 
Rosenlew AlexandraN20KaAxx Turu KatiNKASxxx
Rosenlew AlexandraN16KaA  xWallden KurtY75TSA  x
Ruohonen JussiY80SaSA  xValtonen TuomoY70RSA  x
Räsänen AurooraN16PAS  xVendelin RiinaNHlASx x
Salminen PietariM18TSA  xÖhman JuhaniY70TiA   
Seppälä MiaN20HlAS x       
Seppälä NinaR3YMU  x      
Siitonen SonjaNHahloxx       
Siivonen Anna-MariaNTSAxx       
Sikanen TeaNPiekSAxx       
Soukola KristaN50PAS  x      
Stenström JoniMRSxx       
Suominen AnniN20SaSAxx       
Suomus TuuleviN20VihAxx       
Suomus TuuleviN18VihA  x      
Syrjä LauriM20AsAsxx       
Tapio PinjaN20KuuSAx        
Taussi MikkoMOMAS x       
Terkola Minea N20SaSAxx       
Tretjakov SergeiY75PAS  x      
Vainikka SamuliM20KuuSAx        
Viljakainen MattiM60SäSA  x      
Viljanen HennaNKSFxx       
Välimäki AleksiM18KaA  x      
Zadraks RasmusM16SaSA  x      
Zliobaite IndreNRS x       
            
Joukkueet           
Olga LähteenmäkiN20SäSA x       
Vilma LähteenmäkiN20SäSA x       
Johanna HakanperäN20SäSA x       
            
Palo MarianneYIMASxx       
Ketolainen VilleYIMASxx       
Kasi AleksiYIMASxx       
            
 YKuusAx        
 YKuusAx        
 YKuusAx