Eräluettelo

Kilpailu 1         
 9.3.2024       
 3x20 ls    makuu  
 1 erä klo 09.00 - 10.30    1 erä klo 15.45-16.35  
 nimiseura sarja  nimiseura sarja
1    1Kasper KemppainenKSAM20
2    2Riku KoskelaP-HAM
3Sebastian LångströmKSFM 3Sebastian LångströmKSFM
4    4Aleksi LeppäHASM
5    5Niko AnttilaHSAM20
6    6Henna ViljanenKSFN
7Elisabeth MattssonTSAN 7Marianne PaloIMASN
8    8Alexandra RosenlewESFN20
9    9Viivi KemppiESAN
10    10Pauliina FrilanderHahloN
 2 erä klo 11.15 - 12.45       
 nimiseura sarja     
1Aleksi KasiIMASM     
2Riku KoskelaP-HAM     
3Aleksi LeppäHASM     
4Kasper KemppainenKSAM20     
5Olga LähteenmäkiSäSAN20     
6Viivi KemppiESAN     
7Marianne PaloIMASN     
8Henna ViljanenKSFN     
9Alexandra RosenlewESFN20     
10Tuulevi SuomusVihAN20     
 3 erä klo 13.30 - 15.00       
 nimiseura sarja     
1        
2        
3        
4        
5Niko AnttilaHSAM20     
6        
7Pauliina FrilanderHahloN     
8        
9        
10        

 

Kilpailu 1         
 10.3.2024       
 3x20 ls    makuu  
 1 erä klo 09.00 - 10.30    1 erä klo 13.30-14.20  
 nimiseura sarja  nimiseura sarja
1    1   
2Elisabeth MattssonTSAN20 2   
3Niko AnttilaHSAM20 3   
4Kasper KemppainenKSAM20 4   
5Aleksi LeppäHASM 5   
6Alexandra RosenlewESFN20 6   
7Henna ViljanenKSFN 7   
8Marianne PaloIMASN 8   
9    9   
10    10   
 2 erä klo 11.15 - 12.45    2 erä klo 15.05-15.55  
1    1   
2Olga LähteenmäkiSäSAN20 2Aleksi KasiIMASM
3Tuulevi SuomusVihAN20 3   
4Viivi KemppiESAN 4   
5Pauliina FrilanderHahloN 5Olga LähteenmäkiSäSAN20
6    6Tuulevi SuomusVihAN20
7Riku KoskelaP-HAM 7   
8Aleksi KasiIMASM 8   
9Sebastian LångströmKSFM 9   
10    10   

 

Kilpailu 2         
 20.4.2024       
 3x20 ls    makuu  
 1 erä klo 09.00 - 10.30    1 erä klo 15.45-16.35  
 nimiseura sarja  nimiseura sarja
1    1   
2    2Sebastian LångströmKSFM
3    3Kasper KemppainenKSAM20
4    4Niko AnttilaHSAM20
5    5Riku Koskela P-HAM
6    6   
7Sebastian LångströmKSFM 7Alexandra RosenlewESFN20
8    8Viivi KemppiESAN
9Elisabeth MattssonTSAN20 9Essi HeiskanenPiekSAN
10    10Pauliina FrilanderHahloN
 2 erä klo 11.15 - 12.45       
1        
2Viivi KemppiESAN     
3Alexandra RosenlewESFN20     
4Tuulevi SuomusVihAN20     
5Riku KoskelaP-HAM     
6Kasper KemppainenKSAM20     
7Essi HeiskanenPiekSAN     
8Pauliina FrilanderHahlo N     
9Aleksi KasiIMASM     
10        
 3 erä klo 13.30 - 15.00       
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6Olga LähteenmäkiSäSAN20     
7Niko AnttilaHSAM20     
8        
9        
10        

 

Kilpailu 2         
 21.4.2024       
 3x20 ls    makuu  
 1 erä klo 09.00 - 10.30    1 erä klo 13.30-14.20  
 nimiseura sarja  nimiseura sarja
1    1   
2    2   
3    3   
4Elisabeth MattssonTSAN 4   
5    5   
6    6   
7    7   
8Niko AnttilaHSAM20 8   
9    9   
10    10   
 2 erä klo 11.15 - 12.45    2 erä klo 15.05-15.55  
1Pauliina FrilanderHahloN 1   
2Essi HeiskanenPiekSAN 2   
3Tuulevi SuomusVihAN20 3   
4Alexandra RosenlewESFN20 4   
5Sebastian LångströmKSFM 5   
6Olga LähteenmäkiSäSAN20 6Aleksi KasiIMASM
7Viivi KemppiESAN 7Tuulevi SuomusVihAN20
8Riku KoskelaP-HAM 8Olga LähteenmäkiSäSA 
9Kasper KemppainenKSAM20 9   
10Aleksi KasiIMASM 10